live chatHACKER SAFEにより証明されたサイトは、99.9%以上のハッカー犯罪を防ぎます。

SAP C_SAC_2102問題集

C_SAC_2102

試験コード:C_SAC_2102

試験名称:SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP Analytics Cloud

バージョン:V12.35

最近更新時間:2021-06-21

問題と解答:100 Q&As

C_SAC_2102 無料でデモをダウンロード:

PDF版 Demo ソフト版 Demo オンライン版 Demo

追加した商品:"PDF版"
価格:¥5999 

無料問題集C_SAC_2102 資格取得

質問 1:
In SAP Analytics Cloud, which file type does the Translation function support? Please choose the correct answer.
A. CSV
B. Microsoft Word
C. Microsoft Excel
D. XLIFF
正解:D

質問 2:
Which connection does NOT store any data in SAP Analytics Cloud? (Please choose the correct answer.)
A. Synchronization
B. Cloud connection
C. Live connection
D. Replicative connection
正解:C

質問 3:
Which of the following are capabilities of Augmented Analytics? (There are 3 correct answers to this question)
A. Smart Insights
B. Search to Insight
C. Hybrid Bursting
D. Secure Distribution
E. Smart Predict
正解:A,B,E

質問 4:
Which collaboration type is supported by SAP Analytics Cloud? (There are 3 correct answers to this question)
A. Discussion
B. Calendar
C. Project groups
D. Chat
E. Comment
正解:A,B,E

質問 5:
In SAP Analytics Cloud, what can you do when you create an analytic application? (There are 3 correct answers to this question)
A. Select between Responsive and Canvas pages
B. Customize scripts
C. Acquire data from source systems
D. Define the data model
E. Configure widgets
正解:A,B,E

質問 6:
You are importing users from a file, What file types supported? (Please choose the correct answer.)
A. CSV
B. XML
C. XLS
D. XLSX
正解:A

質問 7:
What is the main difference between a model based on a live connect on and a model based on a replicative data import? (Please choose the correct answer.)
A. Storage location
B. Data source
C. Data refresh
D. Performance
正解:A

質問 8:
What page types can you create for basic stores? (There are 3 correct answers to this question)
A. Grid
B. Standard
C. Application
D. Canvas
E. Responsive
正解:A,D,E

一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供します。

弊社の商品をご購入になったことがあるお客様に一年間の無料更新サービスを提供いたします。弊社は毎日問題集が更新されたかどうかを確認しますから、もし更新されたら、弊社は直ちに最新版のC_SAC_2102問題集をお客様のメールアドレスに送信いたします。ですから、試験に関連する情報が変わったら、あなたがすぐに知ることができます。弊社はお客様がいつでも最新版のSAP C_SAC_2102学習教材を持っていることを保証します。

弊社は無料でSAP Certified Application Associate試験のDEMOを提供します。

Pass4Testの試験問題集はPDF版とソフト版があります。PDF版のC_SAC_2102問題集は印刷されることができ、ソフト版のC_SAC_2102問題集はどのパソコンでも使われることもできます。両方の問題集のデモを無料で提供し、ご購入の前に問題集をよく理解することができます。

簡単で便利な購入方法ご購入を完了するためにわずか2つのステップが必要です。弊社は最速のスピードでお客様のメールボックスに製品をお送りします。あなたはただ電子メールの添付ファイルをダウンロードする必要があります。

領収書について:社名入りの領収書が必要な場合には、メールで社名に記入して頂き送信してください。弊社はPDF版の領収書を提供いたします。

Pass4Test問題集を選ぶ理由は何でしょうか?
 品質保証Pass4Testは試験内容に応じて作り上げられて、正確に試験の内容を捉え、最新の97%のカバー率の問題集を提供することができます。
 一年間の無料アップデートPass4Testは一年間で無料更新サービスを提供することができ、認定試験の合格に大変役に立ちます。もし試験内容が変われば、早速お客様にお知らせします。そして、もし更新版がれば、お客様にお送りいたします。
 全額返金お客様に試験資料を提供してあげ、勉強時間は短くても、合格できることを保証いたします。不合格になる場合は、全額返金することを保証いたします。(全額返金)
 ご購入の前の試用Pass4Testは無料でサンプルを提供することができます。無料サンプルのご利用によってで、もっと自信を持って認定試験に合格することができます。
C_SAC_2102 関連試験
C_TS420_1809 - SAP Certified Application Associate – SAP S/4HANA Production Planning and Manufacturing (1809)
C-TS460-1909 - SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP S/4HANA Sales 1909 Upskilling
C-TS450-1709-JPN - SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP S/4HANA Sourcing and Procurement (1709) (C_TS450_1709日本語版)
C_S4CSV_2105 - SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP S/4HANA Cloud (public) - Service Implementation
C_ARCIG_2102 - SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP Ariba Integration with Cloud Integration Gateway
関連する認定
SAP Certified Professional
SAP Certified Business Associate
SAP Certified Technology Associate
SAP-Certifications
SAP Application Associate
人気のベンダー
Apple
Avaya
CheckPoint
CIW
CompTIA
FileMaker
Lotus
Lpi
OMG
SNIA
Symantec
VMware
XML Master
Zend-Technologies
The Open Group
H3C
すべてのベンダー