live chatHACKER SAFEにより証明されたサイトは、99.9%以上のハッカー犯罪を防ぎます。

SAP C-THR87-2005問題集

C-THR87-2005

試験コード:C-THR87-2005

試験名称:SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP SuccessFactors Variable Pay H1/2020

バージョン:V12.35

最近更新時間:2021-06-17

問題と解答:115 Q&As

C-THR87-2005 無料でデモをダウンロード:

PDF版 Demo ソフト版 Demo オンライン版 Demo

追加した商品:"PDF版"
価格:¥5999 

無料問題集C-THR87-2005 資格取得

質問 1:
Basis is referred to as
Please choose the correct answer.
A. Final bonus payout
B. Bonus target opportunity
C. Calculated Individual payout
D. Section payout amount
正解:B

質問 2:
Why would you use manager form eligibility?
Please choose the correct answer.
A. To include bonus ineligible employees to be part of payout calculation
B. To include inactive users to be visible on varpay form
C. To include bonus ineligible employees to be visible on varpay form
D. To include inactive users to be part of payout calculation
正解:C

質問 3:
Your customer uses role-based permissions. The Variable pay administrator imports the Employee History Data which contains the assignment history for all employees Which data is uploaded?
A. Data for all employees, when the option "Delete all existing records prior to importing new data" is checked.
B. Data for employees who are in the admin's Dynamic group
C. Data for employees who are in the admin's Target population.
D. Data for all employees, when the option "Import file contains assignment history for all employees" is checked
正解:A

質問 4:
A PM form will be considered a match to an assignment when its period overlaps with the period of the assignment. Which combination of conditions qualifies as "overlap"?
A. PM form start date <= Assignment start date PM form end date <= Assignment end date
B. PM form Start date >= Assignment end date Assignment start date <= PM form start date
C. PM form start date <= Assignment end date Assignment start date <= PM form end date
D. PM form start date <= Assignment start date Assignment start date >= PM form end date
正解:C,D

質問 5:
What are the different payout function types? There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. nstep
B. Proration
C. Direct
D. Interpolation
E. Indirect
正解:A,C,D

質問 6:
Your customer uses Business Goals in a Variable Pay Program. All the necessary configuration is completed.
You have launched the Variable Pay worksheet and the observed Bonus Payout is calculated correctly but Business Goals dc not appear in the worksheet.
With all necessary permissions given, which file do you need to check?
Please choose the correct answer
A. Business Goal Weights import file
B. Business Goal XML file
C. Business Goals import file
D. Variable Pay Program XML file
正解:A

質問 7:
A customer Updated an employee's assignment date using the employee history editor, but the proration amount remained the same in the worksheet.
How can you correct this?
Please choose the correct answer.
A. Delete the existing worksheet and then launch a new set
B. Use "Update a Specific Worksheet"
C. Use Calculate bonus payout"
D. Use "Update all worksheets"
正解:C

質問 8:
Which steps are necessary to activate the variable pay individual view? There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. Configure employee files
B. Select display live profile view after form creation
C. Complete variable pay forms
D. Add variable pay individual view to succession data model
E. Add variable pay individual view to variable plan template
正解:A,B,D

一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供します。

弊社の商品をご購入になったことがあるお客様に一年間の無料更新サービスを提供いたします。弊社は毎日問題集が更新されたかどうかを確認しますから、もし更新されたら、弊社は直ちに最新版のC-THR87-2005問題集をお客様のメールアドレスに送信いたします。ですから、試験に関連する情報が変わったら、あなたがすぐに知ることができます。弊社はお客様がいつでも最新版のSAP C-THR87-2005学習教材を持っていることを保証します。

弊社は無料でSAP Certified Application Associate試験のDEMOを提供します。

Pass4Testの試験問題集はPDF版とソフト版があります。PDF版のC-THR87-2005問題集は印刷されることができ、ソフト版のC-THR87-2005問題集はどのパソコンでも使われることもできます。両方の問題集のデモを無料で提供し、ご購入の前に問題集をよく理解することができます。

簡単で便利な購入方法ご購入を完了するためにわずか2つのステップが必要です。弊社は最速のスピードでお客様のメールボックスに製品をお送りします。あなたはただ電子メールの添付ファイルをダウンロードする必要があります。

領収書について:社名入りの領収書が必要な場合には、メールで社名に記入して頂き送信してください。弊社はPDF版の領収書を提供いたします。

Pass4Test問題集を選ぶ理由は何でしょうか?
 品質保証Pass4Testは試験内容に応じて作り上げられて、正確に試験の内容を捉え、最新の97%のカバー率の問題集を提供することができます。
 一年間の無料アップデートPass4Testは一年間で無料更新サービスを提供することができ、認定試験の合格に大変役に立ちます。もし試験内容が変われば、早速お客様にお知らせします。そして、もし更新版がれば、お客様にお送りいたします。
 全額返金お客様に試験資料を提供してあげ、勉強時間は短くても、合格できることを保証いたします。不合格になる場合は、全額返金することを保証いたします。(全額返金)
 ご購入の前の試用Pass4Testは無料でサンプルを提供することができます。無料サンプルのご利用によってで、もっと自信を持って認定試験に合格することができます。
C-THR87-2005 関連試験
C_THR12_67-Deutsch - SAP Certified Application Associate - Human Capital Management with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP7 (C_THR12_67 Deutsch Version)
C-TS4C-2018 - SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP S/4HANA Cloud Implementation with SAP Activate
C_S4CWM_1911 - SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP S/4HANA Cloud - Warehouse Management Implementation
C-SAC-2102 - SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP Analytics Cloud
C-ARSOR-19Q1 - SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP Ariba Sourcing
関連する認定
SAP Certified Application Associate
SAP Certified Development Professional
SAP Certified Application Consultant
SAP Certified Integration Associate
SAP Certified Business Associate
人気のベンダー
Apple
Avaya
CheckPoint
CIW
CompTIA
FileMaker
Lotus
Lpi
OMG
SNIA
Symantec
VMware
XML Master
Zend-Technologies
The Open Group
H3C
すべてのベンダー