live chatHACKER SAFEにより証明されたサイトは、99.9%以上のハッカー犯罪を防ぎます。

SAP C-S4CS-2102問題集

C-S4CS-2102

試験コード:C-S4CS-2102

試験名称:SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP S/4HANA Cloud - Sales Implementation

バージョン:V12.35

最近更新時間:2021-06-19

問題と解答:98 Q&As

C-S4CS-2102 無料でデモをダウンロード:

PDF版 Demo ソフト版 Demo オンライン版 Demo

追加した商品:"PDF版"
価格:¥5999 

無料問題集C-S4CS-2102 資格取得

質問 1:
You are working on a Sell from Stock (BD9) process in SAP S/4HANA Cloud. Which business role can confirm the shipment of goods by posting a goods issue? Please choose the correct answer.
A. Shipping specialist
B. Billing clerk
C. Sales representative
D. Warehouse clerk
正解:A

質問 2:
Which organizational element determines that the sales area can belong to only one company code?
Please choose the correct answer. Note: Answers to this question are not verified by our experts, please study yourself and select the appropriate answers. Contribute: Please send the correct answers with reference text/link on
A. Sales organization
B. Division
C. Distribution channel
D. Plant
正解:C

質問 3:
Which of the following are main steps in the free of charge delivery process? (2)
A. Confirm proof of delivery
B. Perform delivery split
C. Create outbound delivery
D. Create sales order
正解:C,D

質問 4:
You want to authenticate employees in SAP Cloud Identity. In which app can you download a .CSV file with the list of users? Please choose the correct answer.
A. Maintain Business Roles
B. Maintain Business Users
C. Maintain Catalog Roles
D. Maintain Communication Users
正解:B

質問 5:
Which tool do you use to change or acid business rules and business logic in the key user extensibility scenario? Please choose the correct answer.
A. ABAP Workbench
B. SAP Cloud Platform
C. Cloud ABAP Web Editor
D. Eclipse
正解:D

質問 6:
Which adjustments can be made using the Query Builder? There are THREE answers for this Question
A. Add, remove, or customize fields in queries
B. Create parameters to read values from the user settings
C. Add business logic to syntax for queries
D. Create custom Core Data Services (CDS) views for use in queries
E. Copy a query from an SAP-delivered query
正解:A,C,E

質問 7:
What does SAP recommend you do to maintain the organizational structure in SAP S/4HANA Cloud?
Please choose the correct answer.
A. You copy the existing organizational units and rename the copies
B. You rename the existing organizational units.Creation of new units is NOT allowed
C. You create brand new organizational units. Copy of existing units is NOT allowed
D. You delete or rename the existing organizational units
正解:A

質問 8:
What is the organizational unit at the top-most level in SAP S/4HANA Cloud?
A. Company code
B. Controlling area
C. Operating concern
D. Plant
正解:C

質問 9:
In a predictive model for sales,what does the quotation conversion rate measure? Please choose the correct answer. Note: Answers to this question are not verified by our experts, please study yourself and select the appropriate answers. Contribute: Please send the correct answers with reference text/link on
A. The percentage of the net value order items that was converted from quotation items
B. The percentage of the number of order items that was converted from quotation items
C. The percentage of the number of orders that was converted from quotations
D. The percentage of the net value of billing documents that was converted from quotations
正解:B

一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供します。

弊社の商品をご購入になったことがあるお客様に一年間の無料更新サービスを提供いたします。弊社は毎日問題集が更新されたかどうかを確認しますから、もし更新されたら、弊社は直ちに最新版のC-S4CS-2102問題集をお客様のメールアドレスに送信いたします。ですから、試験に関連する情報が変わったら、あなたがすぐに知ることができます。弊社はお客様がいつでも最新版のSAP C-S4CS-2102学習教材を持っていることを保証します。

弊社は無料でSAP Certified Application Associate試験のDEMOを提供します。

Pass4Testの試験問題集はPDF版とソフト版があります。PDF版のC-S4CS-2102問題集は印刷されることができ、ソフト版のC-S4CS-2102問題集はどのパソコンでも使われることもできます。両方の問題集のデモを無料で提供し、ご購入の前に問題集をよく理解することができます。

簡単で便利な購入方法ご購入を完了するためにわずか2つのステップが必要です。弊社は最速のスピードでお客様のメールボックスに製品をお送りします。あなたはただ電子メールの添付ファイルをダウンロードする必要があります。

領収書について:社名入りの領収書が必要な場合には、メールで社名に記入して頂き送信してください。弊社はPDF版の領収書を提供いたします。

Pass4Test問題集を選ぶ理由は何でしょうか?
 品質保証Pass4Testは試験内容に応じて作り上げられて、正確に試験の内容を捉え、最新の97%のカバー率の問題集を提供することができます。
 一年間の無料アップデートPass4Testは一年間で無料更新サービスを提供することができ、認定試験の合格に大変役に立ちます。もし試験内容が変われば、早速お客様にお知らせします。そして、もし更新版がれば、お客様にお送りいたします。
 全額返金お客様に試験資料を提供してあげ、勉強時間は短くても、合格できることを保証いたします。不合格になる場合は、全額返金することを保証いたします。(全額返金)
 ご購入の前の試用Pass4Testは無料でサンプルを提供することができます。無料サンプルのご利用によってで、もっと自信を持って認定試験に合格することができます。
C-S4CS-2102 関連試験
C_TS420_1809 - SAP Certified Application Associate – SAP S/4HANA Production Planning and Manufacturing (1809)
C-TS460-1909 - SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP S/4HANA Sales 1909 Upskilling
C-TS450-1709-JPN - SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP S/4HANA Sourcing and Procurement (1709) (C_TS450_1709日本語版)
C_S4CSV_2105 - SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP S/4HANA Cloud (public) - Service Implementation
C_ARCIG_2102 - SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP Ariba Integration with Cloud Integration Gateway
関連する認定
SAP Certified Technology Associate
SAP-Certifications
SAP HANA
SAP Certified Technology Specialist
SAP Certified Development Associate
人気のベンダー
Apple
Avaya
CheckPoint
CIW
CompTIA
FileMaker
Lotus
Lpi
OMG
SNIA
Symantec
VMware
XML Master
Zend-Technologies
The Open Group
H3C
すべてのベンダー