live chatHACKER SAFEにより証明されたサイトは、99.9%以上のハッカー犯罪を防ぎます。

Oracle 1z1-134問題集

1z1-134

試験コード:1z1-134

試験名称:Oracle WebLogic Server 12c: Advanced Administrator II

バージョン:V12.75

最近更新時間:2021-06-18

問題と解答:127 Q&As

1z1-134 無料でデモをダウンロード:

PDF版 Demo ソフト版 Demo オンライン版 Demo

追加した商品:"PDF版"
価格:¥5999 

無料問題集1z1-134 資格取得

質問 1:
Your organization is using a Multi data source (MDS) on WebLogic Server to support applications connecting to an Oracle RAC database. You have been tasked with configuring a new callback handler for the MDS.
Which two statements are true concerning related MDS options and behavior? (Choose two.)
A. If the Failover Callback Handler attribute is set on the MDS, the Test Frequency attribute is no longer used.
B. You can register only one callback handler for each WebLogic server.
C. Callback handlers are called for both failover and failback decisions.
D. Callback handlers are optional when using the Failover MDS Algorithm.
正解:B,C
解説: (Pass4Test メンバーにのみ表示されます)

質問 2:
You are considering targeting your JMS servers to dynamic clusters to benefit from dynamic scaling.
However, you have been advised to keep in mind some of the associated limitations.
What are two valid limitations and considerations for clustered JMS services? (Choose two.)
A. Store-and-Forward agents cannot be targeted to a cluster (dynamic or mixed).
B. A sub-deployment cannot be targeted to a duster.
C. Targeting a messaging bridge to a dynamic cluster is not supported.
D. WLST in offline mode does not support the get and set commands to target JMS servers to a dynamic cluster.
正解:A,C
解説: (Pass4Test メンバーにのみ表示されます)

質問 3:
Which three statements are correct regarding the WLST create command? (Choose three.)
A. The create command is used to create any configuration or runtime management bean.
B. The create command returns a WLSTProgress object.
C. The type of MBean being created must be a child type of the current management object.
D. The correct order of the mandatory parameters for the create statement is name followed by childMBeanType.
E. When the create command is used with WLST online, the connection must be to the administration server.
正解:C,D,E
解説: (Pass4Test メンバーにのみ表示されます)

質問 4:
Some of the messages entering a JMS queue are expiring and are being removed from the queue. You need better insight regarding these expired messages.
Which mechanism helps achieve this? (Choose the best answer.)
A. Associate an ExpirationEventHandler object for the queue.
B. Enable Message Life Cycle logging for the JMS Queue.
C. Configure an Expiration Event Handler for the JMS Queue which logs the expired message properties.
D. Set the "Log Expired Message" attribute to true for the queue.
正解:A
解説: (Pass4Test メンバーにのみ表示されます)

質問 5:
You created a script to monitor your WebLogic Server WLS Execute Thread:

Here is a message in your ExecuteThread.log file:

What is the value of xxxx if the thread has been running a request for twenty minutes, assuming a default configuration?
A. STUCK
B. SRANDBY
C. WAITING
D. RUNNING
E. ADMIN
F. FAILED
G. ACTIVE
正解:A
解説: (Pass4Test メンバーにのみ表示されます)

質問 6:
What is the difference between a WebLogic Diagnostic Framework (WLDF) watch and a notification?
(Choose the best answer.)
A. A notification compares WebLogic log data to a rule and notifies a watch when the rule is true.
B. A watch compares WLDF instrumentation data to a rule and sends a notification SMS text message.
C. A notification compares WLDF instrumentation data to a rule and notifies a watch when the rule is true.
D. A watch compares WLDF metric data to a rule and triggers a certain notification action.
正解:D

質問 7:
As the WebLogic domain administrator, you have been asked to create a new cluster and to establish load balancing of JMS destinations across multiple servers for this cluster.
Which three configuration options will ensure load balancing of distributed destinations? (Choose three.)
A. configuring multiple JMS servers and targeting them to a set of migratable targets
B. configuring a JMS server and targeting a WebLogic cluster
C. configuring a JMS server and targeting it to a set of migratable targets
D. configuring multiple JMS servers and targeting them to the configured WebLogic Servers
E. configuring multiple JMS servers and targeting them to a WebLogic cluster
正解:A,C,E

質問 8:
Which three tools allow you to create a Domain Template? (Choose three.)
A. weblogic.Build
B. JDeveloper
C. pack command
D. Domain Template Builder
E. Smart Template Wizard
F. WLST
G. Archive command
正解:C,D,F

質問 9:
You are analyzing the JMSDeliveryMode header field for all the messages for all the queues deployed to your JMSServer.
Which two values do you expect to find for this header? (Choose two.)
A. MULTIMODE
B. TRANSIENT
C. EXACTLY_ONCE
D. PERMANENT
E. NON_PERSISTENT
F. PERSISTENT
正解:E,F
解説: (Pass4Test メンバーにのみ表示されます)

一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供します。

弊社の商品をご購入になったことがあるお客様に一年間の無料更新サービスを提供いたします。弊社は毎日問題集が更新されたかどうかを確認しますから、もし更新されたら、弊社は直ちに最新版の1z1-134問題集をお客様のメールアドレスに送信いたします。ですから、試験に関連する情報が変わったら、あなたがすぐに知ることができます。弊社はお客様がいつでも最新版のOracle 1z1-134学習教材を持っていることを保証します。

弊社は無料でWebLogic Server試験のDEMOを提供します。

Pass4Testの試験問題集はPDF版とソフト版があります。PDF版の1z1-134問題集は印刷されることができ、ソフト版の1z1-134問題集はどのパソコンでも使われることもできます。両方の問題集のデモを無料で提供し、ご購入の前に問題集をよく理解することができます。

簡単で便利な購入方法ご購入を完了するためにわずか2つのステップが必要です。弊社は最速のスピードでお客様のメールボックスに製品をお送りします。あなたはただ電子メールの添付ファイルをダウンロードする必要があります。

領収書について:社名入りの領収書が必要な場合には、メールで社名に記入して頂き送信してください。弊社はPDF版の領収書を提供いたします。

Pass4Test問題集を選ぶ理由は何でしょうか?
 品質保証Pass4Testは試験内容に応じて作り上げられて、正確に試験の内容を捉え、最新の97%のカバー率の問題集を提供することができます。
 一年間の無料アップデートPass4Testは一年間で無料更新サービスを提供することができ、認定試験の合格に大変役に立ちます。もし試験内容が変われば、早速お客様にお知らせします。そして、もし更新版がれば、お客様にお送りいたします。
 全額返金お客様に試験資料を提供してあげ、勉強時間は短くても、合格できることを保証いたします。不合格になる場合は、全額返金することを保証いたします。(全額返金)
 ご購入の前の試用Pass4Testは無料でサンプルを提供することができます。無料サンプルのご利用によってで、もっと自信を持って認定試験に合格することができます。